网页更新中......
繁體中文   |   ENGLISH
       
最新产品
10G 1310 DFB TOSA
10G 1310 DFB TOSA
产品特征:
• High-performance Flex Circuit RF connection
• Optical output power Pf = −2 dBm
• Internal optical isolator
• Low threshold current lth = 8 mA TYP. @ TC = 25°C
• Wide operating temperature range TC = −5 to +85°C
• InGaAs monitor PIN-PD
10G 1310 DFB TOSA
2.5Gbps PIN-TIA TO-CAN
2.5Gbps PIN-TIA TO-CAN
产品特征:

•  High sensitivity at the wavelength of 1310nm/1550nm

•  Data rate up to 2.5Gbps

•  Low voltage power supply: 3.3V

•  Differential output

• Operation temperature: -40 to 85

 

2.5Gbps PIN-TIA TO-CAN
10G 850nm ROSA
10G 850nm ROSA
产品特征:
• Data rates up to 10 Gbps
• 3.3V operation • -40℃ to 85℃ operation
• Differential output • Isolated case
• Received signal strength indicator(RSSI)
• LC connectorized PIN plus preamplifier
10G 850nm ROSA
850nm VCSEL 10Gbps LD
850nm VCSEL 10Gbps LD
产品特征:
• Data rates up to 10 Gb/s
• 850nm multimode emission
• Low threshold and operation current
• High reliability
• -10℃ to 85℃ operation
• Integrated monitor photodiode (MPD)
• Industry TO-46 package of Slanted Window Cap for multi-mode fiber communication.
850nm VCSEL 10Gbps LD
Bi-directional Optical Sub Assembly (BOSA)
Bi-directional Optical Sub Assembly (BOSA)
产品特征:
• Designed for short or long reach application
• InGaAs PIN Photodiode
• Single +3.3V or +5V power Supply
• Integrated 1310/1550nm WDM for a single fiber
• MQW FP Laser device(DFB Laser Optional)
Bi-directional Optical Sub Assembly (BOSA)
地 址:厦门市湖里区火炬东路22号火炬新天地2号楼301A(办公)    邮 编:361005
             厦门市火炬高新区创业园伟业楼N501-505(生产) 
电 话:+86-592-5318000,5318555    传 真:+86-592-5703588   E-Mail:sales@san-u.com   
站点首页  |  光电互联子公司  |  关于我们  |  友情链接  |  资料下载  |  联系我们
Copyright © 厦门三优光电股份有限公司 All Rights Reserved.