Webpage is updating......
简体中文   |   繁体中文   |   ENGLISH
New Products
2.5Gbps PIN-TIA TO-CAN
2.5Gbps PIN-TIA TO-CAN
Features:

High sensitivity at the wavelength of 1310nm/1550nm

Data rate up to 2.5Gbps

Low voltage power supply: 3.3V

Differential output

Operation temperature: -40 to 85

2.5Gbps PIN-TIA TO-CAN
850nm VCSEL 10Gbps LD
850nm VCSEL 10Gbps LD
Features:
Data rates up to 10 Gb/s

850nm multimode emission

Low threshold and operation current

High reliability

-10℃ to 85℃ operation

Integrated monitor photodiode (MPD)

industry TO-46 package of Slanted Window Cap for multi-mode fiber communication.
850nm VCSEL 10Gbps LD
Add:N501-505 Weiye Bldg,Xiamen Pioneering Park For Overseas Chinese Scholars,
Xiamen City,Fujian, China   Tel:+86-592-5318000,5318555    Fax:+86-592-5703588
HOME  |  SUBSIDIARY  |  ABOUT US  |  LINKS  |  DOWNLOAD  |  CONTACT
Copyright © Xiamen SAN-U Optronics Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.