网页更新中......
繁體中文   |   ENGLISH
       
站点首页  >  产品中心  >  TO-CANTO-CAN
序号 产品编号 主要特征 详细说明 规格书下载
12.5Gbps PIN-TIA TO-CAN

High sensitivity at the wavelength of 1310nm/1550nm

Data rate up to 2.5Gbps

Low voltage power supply: 3.3V

Differential output

Operation temperature: -40 to 85

2.5Gbps PIN-TIA TO-CANSpecifications-PT2500M
2850nm VCSEL 10Gbps LD

Data rates up to 10 Gb/s

850nm multimode emission

Low threshold and operation current

High reliability

-10℃ to 85℃ operation

Integrated monitor photodiode (MPD)

industry TO-46 package of Slanted Window Cap for multi-mode fiber communication.

850nm VCSEL 10Gbps LD10G 850 VCSEL LD
31.25Gbps PIN-TIA TO-CAN

Excellent Stability & High Sensitivity


Data rate up to 1.25Gbps


Single +3.3V power supply


InGaAs PIN detector 


in industrial standard TO-46 package with pre-amplifier and lens cap

1.25Gbps PIN-TIA TO-CAN1.25Gbps PIN-TIA TO-CAN
42.5Gbps PIN-TIA TO-CAN

High sensitivity at the wavelength of 1310nm/1550nm


Data rate up to 2.5Gbps

Low voltage power supply: 3.3V


Differential output


Operation temperature: -40 to 85


InGaAs PIN detector 


in industrial standard TO-46 package with pre-amplifier and lens cap

2.5Gbps PIN-TIA TO-CAN2.5Gbps PIN-TIA TO-CAN
5155Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA TO-CAN

Excellent stability and high sensitivity

Data rate up to 155Mbps

Single 3.3V/5.0V power supply


InGaAs PIN detector in industrial standard


TO-46 package with pre-amplifier and lens cap

155Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA TO-CAN155Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA TO-CAN
6PD60AG TO-CAN

Low Capacitance and High Speed with a PI N Structure

Low Voltage Operation

Low Dark Current

Excellent Stability

PD60AG TO-CANPD60AG
7PD80TK V02 (SU-01-19-A-07-A06A)

Low Voltage Operation

Low Capacitance and High Speed with a PIN structure

Low Dark Current

Excellet Stability

PD80TK V02 (SU-01-19-A-07-A06A)PD80T
8PD300T-TO25(SU-01-19-A-07-A08A)

Planar Structure

Broad Dynamic Range

Low Dark Current

High Reliability

High Uniformity

Mini TO Can Package

PD300T-TO25(SU-01-19-A-07-A08A)PD300T-TO25
9PD100T-850 (SU-01-19-A-07-A17)

Low Dark Current&Capacitance with High Responsivity

Bandwidths up to 5 GHz

Excellent Stability

PD100T-850 (SU-01-19-A-07-A17)PD100T-850
10PD60TN(SU-01-19-A-07-A22)

Φ60μm Active Diameter

Low Voltage Operation

Low Capacitance and High Speed with a PIN structure

Low Dark Current

Excellent Stability

PD60TN(SU-01-19-A-07-A22)PD60TN
11155Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA (SU-01-19-A-07-A81)

Excellent stability and high sensitivity

Data rate up to 15Mbps

Single 3.3V/5.0V power supply

InGaAs PIN detector in industrial standard TO-46 package with pre-amplifier and lens cap

Photocurrent monitoring alternative

155Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA (SU-01-19-A-07-A81)155Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA
12PT1250M 1.25Gbps PIN-TIA (SU-01-19-A-07-A83)

Excellent Stability & High Sensitivity

Data rate up to 1.25Gbps

Single + 3.3V power supply

InGaAd PIN detector in industrial standard TO-46 package with pre-amplifier and lens cap

PT1250M 1.25Gbps PIN-TIA (SU-01-19-A-07-A83)1.25Gbps PIN-TIA
13PT2500M(SU-01-19-A-07-A84B)

Data rate up to 2.5Gbps

Low voltage power supply:3.3V

Differential output

Operation temperature :-40℃to 85℃

InGaAs PIN detector in industrial standard TO-46 package with pre-anplfier and lens cap

PT2500M(SU-01-19-A-07-A84B)PT2500M
14PT2500M (SU-01-19-A-07-A84)

High sensitivity at the  wavelength of 1310nm/1550nm

Data rate up to 2.5Gbps

Low voltage power supply:3.3V

Differential output

Operation temperature:-40℃ to 85 ℃

InGaAs PIN detector in industrial standard TO-46 package with pre-amplifier and lens cap

PT2500M (SU-01-19-A-07-A84)PT2500M
15PD70AGR (SU-01-19-A-07-B15 )

Low Capacitance and High Speed with a PIN Structure

Low Voltage Operation

Low Dark Current

Excellent Stability

PD70AGR (SU-01-19-A-07-B15 )PD70AGR
16PD60AN (SU-01-19-A-07-B17A)

Low Capacitance and High Speed with a PIN Structure

Low Voltage Operation

Low Dark Current

Excellent Stability

PD60AN (SU-01-19-A-07-B17A)PD60AN
17PD+WDM(SU-01-19-A-07-B21)

Operation temperature:-20℃ to 85 ℃

with sc/pc connector

Low Dark Current

Excellent Stability

PD+WDM(SU-01-19-A-07-B21)PD+WDM
地 址:厦门市湖里区火炬东路22号火炬新天地2号楼301A(办公)    邮 编:361005
             厦门市火炬高新区创业园伟业楼N501-505(生产) 
电 话:+86-592-5318000,5318555    传 真:+86-592-5703588   E-Mail:sales@san-u.com   
站点首页  |  光电互联子公司  |  关于我们  |  友情链接  |  资料下载  |  联系我们
Copyright © 厦门三优光电股份有限公司 All Rights Reserved.