网页更新中......
繁體中文   |   ENGLISH
       
站点首页  >  产品中心  >  最新产品最新产品
序号 产品编号 产品描述 主要特征 详细说明 规格书下载
12.5Gbps PIN-TIA TO-CAN

High sensitivity at the wavelength of 1310nm/1550nm

Data rate up to 2.5Gbps

Low voltage power supply: 3.3V

Differential output

Operation temperature: -40 to 85

2.5Gbps PIN-TIA TO-CANSpecifications-PT2500M
2850nm VCSEL 10Gbps LD

Data rates up to 10 Gb/s

850nm multimode emission

Low threshold and operation current

High reliability

-10℃ to 85℃ operation

Integrated monitor photodiode (MPD)

industry TO-46 package of Slanted Window Cap for multi-mode fiber communication.

850nm VCSEL 10Gbps LD10G 850 VCSEL LD
地 址:厦门市湖里区火炬东路22号火炬新天地2号楼301A(办公)    邮 编:361005
             厦门市火炬高新区创业园伟业楼N501-505(生产) 
电 话:+86-592-5318000,5318555    传 真:+86-592-5703588   E-Mail:sales@san-u.com   
站点首页  |  光电互联子公司  |  关于我们  |  友情链接  |  资料下载  |  联系我们
Copyright © 厦门三优光电股份有限公司 All Rights Reserved.